06/10/18 


                             Del Norte Elementary 850 N. Del Norte ave. Ontario CA 91764.   
      
Division  Equipo    Equipo      Horario         Cancha 

 
U- 5 Atl. Guad.  Portugal         9:30 am Del Norte

 U-6 Atl. Guad.   Galaxy           8:30 am  Del Norte

U-8  Atl. Guad.  Galaxy             8:30 am  Del Norte

U-11 Atl. Guad.  Five Stars         9:30 am Del Norte

U-12  Atl. Guad.  Titans             7:30 am  Del Norte                             

        
  Lista de Snack  U-12
 
  Arely Ortega           06/10/18
  Alfonso Garcia         
  David & Christian Rios 
  Elias Alvarez
  Israel Lopez
  Jeremy & Fernando  
  Samuel Gomez     
  Dylan Lopez
  Wendy Vargas
  Mario Gonzalez    
  Daniel Colin 
  Yeira Franco             
             
 

  Lista de Snack U-11

   Fernando & Jeremy
   Israel Lopez 
   Dylan Lopez
   Paul Garcia   
  Junior & Julian        
  Dario Martinez         
  Cristian Y David 
  Oscar Vargas            
  Kenaiu Garcia            06/10/18
         
  Lista de Snack U-8  
  Daniel Gonzalez         06/10/18
  Cristopher Gonzalez   
  Carlos Chavez            
  Jacob Rojas           
  Edgar Bastidas   
  Lrey Contreras          
  Luis Lopez                       
  Genevy Hernandez    
  Esteban Candelario   
      Maya  Antolin            06/03/18
     

  Lista de Snack U-6 
 
  Isaiah Pereyra
  Fatima Garcia        06/10/18
  Juan Tadeo 
  Ismael Navarrete
  Antony Monzon 



  Lista de snack U-5 
  Issac Lopez               06/10/18
  Jayleen Arevalos
  Delila & Aaron
  Joel Candelario
  Antony Antolin


































































































   
   
   
   

  

                       

                
                              
  
    Lista de Snack

 Emmanuel Almaraz 10/01/17
 Alfonso Garcia        10/15/17
 David Y Cristian Rios 10/29/17
 Daniel Colin              11/05/17
 Danny & Joe Colima  11/12/17
 Israel Lopez              11/19/17
 Jeremy & Fernando   12/03/17
 Samuel Gomez          12/10/17
 Dylan Lopez.             12/17/17
 Alan Hernandez          1/14/18
 Edwin Mendoza 
 Wendy & Oscar Vargas
 Mario Gonzalez

Lista de snack para el equipo U- 9


Danny & Joe Colima 12/10/17
Luis Viramontes        12/17/17
Junior & Julian         10/22/17
Dario Martinez           11/05/17
Paul Garcia               10/29/17
Israel Lopez              11/12/17
Diego Mendoza          11/19/17
Edgar Bastidas           12/03/17


 


Lista de snack  para el equipo U-8
Cristhopher Gonzalez  12/10/17
Carlos Chavez             12/17/17
Jacob Rojas                10/22/17
Daniel Gonzalez          10/29/17
Lrey Contreras             11/05/17
Luis Lopez                   11/12/17
Emmanuel Morales       11/19/17
Edgar Bastidas      
Genevy Hernandez        12/03/17