10/21/18 

                

   
Division  Equipo    Equipo      Horario       Cancha

  U-5 Atl. Guad.VS  Ontario   10:00 am  Ontario                                     

 U-6 Atl. Guad. VS Ontario      9:00 am   Ontario                            

 U-8  Atl. Guad. VS Wolf park  10:30 am  Ontario                                

U-11  Atl. Guad.VS PSG             8:30  am Ontario                                     

U-12  Atl. Guad. VS Barcelona    7:30am  Ontario                            
        
  Lista de Snack  U-12
 
         
  Alfonso Garcia         
  David & Christian     
  Elias Alvarez                               
  Israel Lopez
  Samuel Gomez         
  Dylan Lopez
  Wendy Vargas     
  Mario Gonzalez         
  Daniel Colin              
  Yeira Franco             
   Carlos Gonzalez     10/21/18           
  Sonny Saldana           

  Lista de Snack U-11

   
   Israel Lopez               
   Dylan Lopez               
   Paul Garcia               
  Junior & Julian           
  Dario Martinez           
  Cristian Y David        10/21/18
  Oscar Vargas              
  Kenaiu Garcia           
   Destiny                     
      
  Lista de Snack U-8  
  Daniel Gonzalez        
  Cristopher Gonzalez   
  Carlos Chavez            10/21/18
  Jacob Rojas                
  Edgar Bastidas            
  Lrey Contreras            
  Alfredo Jimenez
  Genevy Hernandez      
  Esteban Candelario      
  Elizabeth Maximo        
  Asttin Perez                     
 

  Lista de Snack U-6 
 
  
 
   
  Ismael Navarrete
  Susie Hernandez      10/21/18
  Brandon Rodriguez
  Emmanuel Gallo       
  Brandon Rodriguez    
  Fatima Garcia 
  Matew de la Rosa 

  Lista de snack U-5 
  
  Matew de la Rosa     10/21/18
  Jayden Lopez
  Joel Calendario
  Jayleen Arevalos
  Jonathan Pacheco   
  Fatima Garcia
     

































































































   
   
   
   

  

                       

                
                              
  
    Lista de Snack

 Emmanuel Almaraz 10/01/17
 Alfonso Garcia        10/15/17
 David Y Cristian Rios 10/29/17
 Daniel Colin              11/05/17
 Danny & Joe Colima  11/12/17
 Israel Lopez              11/19/17
 Jeremy & Fernando   12/03/17
 Samuel Gomez          12/10/17
 Dylan Lopez.             12/17/17
 Alan Hernandez          1/14/18
 Edwin Mendoza 
 Wendy & Oscar Vargas
 Mario Gonzalez

Lista de snack para el equipo U- 9


Danny & Joe Colima 12/10/17
Luis Viramontes        12/17/17
Junior & Julian         10/22/17
Dario Martinez           11/05/17
Paul Garcia               10/29/17
Israel Lopez              11/12/17
Diego Mendoza          11/19/17
Edgar Bastidas           12/03/17


 


Lista de snack  para el equipo U-8
Cristhopher Gonzalez  12/10/17
Carlos Chavez             12/17/17
Jacob Rojas                10/22/17
Daniel Gonzalez          10/29/17
Lrey Contreras             11/05/17
Luis Lopez                   11/12/17
Emmanuel Morales       11/19/17
Edgar Bastidas      
Genevy Hernandez        12/03/17