09/16/18 

                   

   
Division  Equipo    Equipo      Horario       Cancha

  U-5 Atl. Guad.VS Portugal    10:00 am  Del Norte                                

 U-6 Atl. Guad. VS THM           9:15 am  Del Norte                            

 U-8  Atl. Guad. VS THM          8:30 am  Del Norte                                   

U-11  Atl. Guad.VS Ontario   10:30  am Del Norte                                      

U-12  Atl. Guad. VS Aztecas      7:30am Del Norte                            
        
  Lista de Snack  U-12
 
  Arely Ortega           06/10/18
  Alfonso Garcia         06/24/18
  David & Christian     07/29/18
  Elias Alvarez            07/08/18
  Israel Lopez
  Jeremy & Fernando  
  Samuel Gomez         08/19/18
  Dylan Lopez
  Wendy Vargas           08/26/18
  Mario Gonzalez         09/16/18
  Daniel Colin 
  Yeira Franco             09/09/18
   Carlos Gonzalez       07/15/18       
 

  Lista de Snack U-11

   Fernando & Jeremy   06/24/18
   Israel Lopez               07/01/18
   Dylan Lopez               07/29/18
   Paul Garcia                08/05/18
  Junior & Julian            08/26/18
  Dario Martinez            08/19/18
  Cristian Y David 
  Oscar Vargas              
  Kenaiu Garcia            09/09/18
   Destiny                     09/16/18
      
  Lista de Snack U-8  
  Daniel Gonzalez         06/10/18
  Cristopher Gonzalez   06/24/18
  Carlos Chavez            07/01/18
  Jacob Rojas                07/08/18
  Edgar Bastidas            07/15/18
  Lrey Contreras            08/05/18
  Luis Lopez                   07/29/18    
  Genevy Hernandez       08/19/18
  Esteban Candelario   
      Maya  Antolin            06/03/18
  Asttin Perez               09/16/18
  Alfredo Jimenez         08/26/18
  Joshua Gonzalez         09/09/18
     

  Lista de Snack U-6 
 
  Isaiah Pereyra        09/09/18
  Fatima Garcia        07/29/18
  Juan Tadeo             08/19/18
  Ismael Navarrete
  Antony Monzon        07/01/18
  Matew de la Rosa     09/16/18
  Emmanuel Gallo       09/09/18
  Brandon Rodriguez    08/26/18

  Lista de snack U-5 
  Issac Lopez               07/29/18
  Jayleen Arevalos       08/19/18
  Delila & Aaron           08/26/18
  Joel Candelario
  Antony Antolin           09/16/18
  Jonathan Pacheco       07/15/18

































































































   
   
   
   

  

                       

                
                              
  
    Lista de Snack

 Emmanuel Almaraz 10/01/17
 Alfonso Garcia        10/15/17
 David Y Cristian Rios 10/29/17
 Daniel Colin              11/05/17
 Danny & Joe Colima  11/12/17
 Israel Lopez              11/19/17
 Jeremy & Fernando   12/03/17
 Samuel Gomez          12/10/17
 Dylan Lopez.             12/17/17
 Alan Hernandez          1/14/18
 Edwin Mendoza 
 Wendy & Oscar Vargas
 Mario Gonzalez

Lista de snack para el equipo U- 9


Danny & Joe Colima 12/10/17
Luis Viramontes        12/17/17
Junior & Julian         10/22/17
Dario Martinez           11/05/17
Paul Garcia               10/29/17
Israel Lopez              11/12/17
Diego Mendoza          11/19/17
Edgar Bastidas           12/03/17


 


Lista de snack  para el equipo U-8
Cristhopher Gonzalez  12/10/17
Carlos Chavez             12/17/17
Jacob Rojas                10/22/17
Daniel Gonzalez          10/29/17
Lrey Contreras             11/05/17
Luis Lopez                   11/12/17
Emmanuel Morales       11/19/17
Edgar Bastidas      
Genevy Hernandez        12/03/17