05/06/18                                
      
Division  Equipo    Equipo      Horario         Cancha 

U-5  Atl. Guad.  VS  Titans         10:00 am  Ontario 

 U-6  Atl. Guad.  VS  Galaxy     10:50 am     Ontario

U-8  Atl. Guad.  VS  Olimpus        10:30 am Ontario

U-11  Atl. Guad.  VS PSG              8:30 am  Ontario

U-12  Atl. Guad.  VS  Aztecas       7:30 am  Ontario
          

 Ontario Motor Speedway park. 915 N. Center, Ontario CA. 91764.                                                      

                                                                     

  Lista de Snack  U-12
 
 
  Alfonso Garcia         3/25/18
  David & Christian Rios 04/08/18
  Elias Alvarez
  Israel Lopez
  Jeremy & Fernando  04/15/18
  Samuel Gomez         04/22/18
  Dylan Lopez
  Wendy Vargas
  Mario Gonzalez         04/29/18
  Carlos Gonzalez        5/06/18        
  Yeira Franco             3/11/18
  Daniel Colin              2/18/18

  Lista de Snack U-11

  Luis Viramontes        02/11/18
  Junior & Julian         04/29/18
  Dario Martinez          04/08/18
  Paul Garcia               2/18/18
  Dylan Lopez              4/22/18
  Israel Lopez              04/15/18
  Alan Hernandez         2/25/18
  Oscar Vargas              5/06/18

  Lista de Snack U-8
  Cristopher Gonzalez   3/25/18
  Carlos Chavez            04/08/18
  Jacob Rojas             04/22/18
  Daniel Gonzalez        1/28/18
  Lrey Contreras          4/29/18
  Luis Lopez                 5/06/18
  Emmanuel Morales     2/11/18
  Edgar Bastidas           2/18/18
  Genevy Hernandez     2/25/18
  Esteban Candelario    3/18/18 
    

       



































































































   
   
   
   

  

                       

                
                              
  
    Lista de Snack

 Emmanuel Almaraz 10/01/17
 Alfonso Garcia        10/15/17
 David Y Cristian Rios 10/29/17
 Daniel Colin              11/05/17
 Danny & Joe Colima  11/12/17
 Israel Lopez              11/19/17
 Jeremy & Fernando   12/03/17
 Samuel Gomez          12/10/17
 Dylan Lopez.             12/17/17
 Alan Hernandez          1/14/18
 Edwin Mendoza 
 Wendy & Oscar Vargas
 Mario Gonzalez

Lista de snack para el equipo U- 9


Danny & Joe Colima 12/10/17
Luis Viramontes        12/17/17
Junior & Julian         10/22/17
Dario Martinez           11/05/17
Paul Garcia               10/29/17
Israel Lopez              11/12/17
Diego Mendoza          11/19/17
Edgar Bastidas           12/03/17


 


Lista de snack  para el equipo U-8
Cristhopher Gonzalez  12/10/17
Carlos Chavez             12/17/17
Jacob Rojas                10/22/17
Daniel Gonzalez          10/29/17
Lrey Contreras             11/05/17
Luis Lopez                   11/12/17
Emmanuel Morales       11/19/17
Edgar Bastidas      
Genevy Hernandez        12/03/17